3 Rivers Conference Minnesota Christian
Athletic Association
Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 16, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Tournament Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Norwood Young America @ Baylor Regional Park 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Finals Heritage Christian Academy vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Sections Legacy Christian Academy vs. MSHSL @ TBA 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Section-Semi Finals TBD vs. Trinity @ TBD 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Section-Semi Finals TBD vs. Trinity @ TBD 
3:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Heritage Christian Academy vs. Park Center @ Central Park - Brooklyn Park 
3:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet West Lutheran vs. Park Center @ Central Park - Brooklyn Park 
3:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Spectrum High School vs. Park Center @ Central Park 8400 Regent Brooklyn Park 
JV Meet - Partial Varsity
3:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Sections Hill-Murray vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy @ St. Croix Preparatory Academy 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Game New Life Academy of Woodbury vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville @ Concordia Academy-Roseville 
4:15pm Soccer:Boys Middle School - Varsity Game St. Vincent MS vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Heritage Christian Academy 
4:15pm Soccer:Girls Middle School - JV Game Heritage Christian Academy vs. St. Vincent MS @ St. Vincent MS 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls C Game St. Croix Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7/8 Match  (Date Changed to 10-15-18) Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector @ Buffalo Lake-Hector: Buffalo Lake Campus 
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Junior High Game Trinity vs. St. Rose of Lima @ St. Rose 
4:45pm Volleyball:Girls C Match Lester Prairie vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector @ Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match PACT Charter vs. Avail Academy @ Calvin Christian High School 
5:15pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game New Life Academy of Woodbury vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville @ Concordia Academy-Roseville 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game St. Croix Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match North Lakes Academy vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk, River, MN 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls C Match North Lakes Academy vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk, River, MN 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector @ Buffalo Lake-Hector High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game PACT Charter vs. Avail Academy @ Calvin Christian High School 
6:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School - Varsity Match Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Calvin Christian MS @ Avail Academy 
6:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game New Life Academy of Woodbury vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville @ Concordia Academy-Roseville 
6:30pm Volleyball:Girls MS-Orange Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
6:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School - JV Match Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game St. Croix Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match North Lakes Academy vs. Spectrum High School @ Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk, River, MN 
7:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector @ Buffalo Lake-Hector High School 

     


      View:   
October  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules: