3 Rivers Conference Minnesota Christian
Athletic Association
Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Dec 14, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Heritage Christian Academy vs. Providence Academy* @ Providence Academy 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Heritage Christian Academy vs. Providence Academy* @ Providence Academy 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Junior High Game  (Location Changed) Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector @ Buffalo Lake-Hector High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 6 Game Bethany Academy vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 5/6 Game Bethany Academy vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys MS Game PACT Charter vs. St. Vincent MS @ St. Vincent De Paul 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Legacy Christian Academy vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy @ St Croix Preparatory Academy 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Trinity @ Trinity School at River Ridge 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. West Lutheran @ West Lutheran High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Heritage Christian Academy vs. Providence Academy* @ Providence Academy 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls 7/8 Game Bethany Academy vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament PACT Charter vs. Kimball Area @ Kimball High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys MS-Navy Game (Date & Time Changed from 12-07-18) Avail Academy vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game St. Croix Preparatory Academy vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game West Lutheran vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity @ Lester Prairie High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Legacy Christian Academy vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy @ St Croix Preparatory Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Trinity @ Trinity School at River Ridge 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. West Lutheran @ West Lutheran High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bethany Academy vs. Chesterton Academy @ Chesterton Academy 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys MS-Orange Game  (Time Changed) Providence Academy (MN) vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Trinity vs. North @ North High School - N. St. Paul 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Heritage Christian Academy vs. Providence Academy* @ Providence Academy 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament PACT Charter vs. Kimball Area @ Kimball High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game St. Croix Preparatory Academy vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game West Lutheran vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity @ Lester Prairie High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Legacy Christian Academy vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy @ St Croix Preparatory Academy 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Trinity @ Trinity School at River Ridge 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. West Lutheran @ West Lutheran High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: